Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Ripon City AFC

View

Fixtures and Results

Ripon Reserves fixtures Jan Sinker Memorial Division fixtures
Jan Sinker Memorial Division
August 2017

Sat 19 Aug 14:30

Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Harlow Hill Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic

Thu 24 Aug 18:00

Harlow Hill Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves

Thu 31 Aug 18:00

Bedale AFC Reserves
Dalton Athletic
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
September 2017

Sat 2 Sep 14:30

Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Dalton Athletic
Harlow Hill Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Richmond Town Reserves

Sat 2 Sep 16:15

Pannal Sports Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves

Sat 2 Sep 14:30

Ventus Yeadon Celtic

Sat 9 Sep 14:30

Boroughbridge A Team
Pool AFC A Team
Dalton Athletic
Bedale AFC Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Bardsey Reserves

Sat 16 Sep 14:30

Bedale AFC Reserves
Addingham Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Bardsey Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Dalton Athletic
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Richmond Town Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves

Sat 23 Sep 14:30

Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Addingham Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Pool AFC A Team

Sat 30 Sep 14:30

Addingham Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Harlow Hill Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Richmond Town Reserves
Dalton Athletic
October 2017

Sat 7 Oct 14:30

Bardsey Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
1
1
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
10
1
Kirkstall Crusaders
Harlow Hill Reserves
2
3
Addingham Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
2
4

Sat 14 Oct 14:30

Bedale AFC Reserves
5
3
Bardsey Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
3
6
Dalton Athletic
Pannal Sports Reserves
2
3
Boroughbridge A Team
1
2
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
1
2
Pool AFC A Team
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
4
2
Kirkstall Crusaders

Sat 21 Oct 14:30

Boroughbridge A Team
6
0
Dalton Athletic
5
6
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
2
0
Bedale AFC Reserves
November 2017

Sat 4 Nov 14:00

Bardsey Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Dalton Athletic
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Addingham Reserves

Sat 11 Nov 14:00

Addingham Reserves
2
2
Bardsey Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
1
1
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
4
3
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
4
2
Boroughbridge A Team
Pannal Sports Reserves
2
7
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Pool AFC A Team
0
0
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
3
4
Dalton Athletic

Sat 18 Nov 14:00

Addingham Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
8
2
Dalton Athletic
Bardsey Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Kirkstall Crusaders
4
1
Bedale AFC Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Harlow Hill Reserves

Sat 25 Nov 14:00

Bardsey Reserves
7
1
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
1
1
Pool AFC A Team
Boroughbridge A Team
Bedale AFC Reserves
Dalton Athletic
3
1
Addingham Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
2
6
Pannal Sports Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
P
P
Harlow Hill Reserves
December 2017

Sat 2 Dec 14:00

Bedale AFC Reserves
10
0
Boroughbridge A Team
1
0
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
6
7
Bardsey Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
P
P
Addingham Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
P
P
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
4
0
Pool AFC A Team

Sat 9 Dec 14:00

Bardsey Reserves
5
3
Addingham Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
P
P
Pannal Sports Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
P
P
Harlow Hill Reserves
P
P
Kirkstall Crusaders
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
2
1
Ventus Yeadon Celtic

Sat 16 Dec 14:00

Addingham Reserves
P
P
Pool AFC A Team
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
P
P
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Kirkstall Crusaders
1
1
Bardsey Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
P
P
Bedale AFC Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
P
P
Harlow Hill Reserves
January 2018

Sat 6 Jan 14:00

Bardsey Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Pannal Sports Reserves
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Addingham Reserves

Sat 20 Jan 14:00

Addingham Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Harlow Hill Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Dalton Athletic

Sat 27 Jan 14:00

Bedale AFC Reserves
Boroughbridge A Team
Dalton Athletic
Pool AFC A Team
Harlow Hill Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Thirsk Falcons Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Addingham Reserves
February 2018

Sat 10 Feb 14:00

Addingham Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Pannal Sports Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Boroughbridge A Team

Sat 17 Feb 14:00

Addingham Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Dalton Athletic
Kirkstall Crusaders
Harlow Hill Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Pannal Sports Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Thirsk Falcons Reserves

Sat 24 Feb 14:00

Addingham Reserves
Harlow Hill Reserves
Bardsey Reserves
Bedale AFC Reserves
Beckwithshaw Saints Reserves
Ventus Yeadon Celtic
Dalton Athletic
Boroughbridge A Team
Kirkby Malzeard Reserves
Pool AFC A Team
Pannal Sports Reserves
Kirkstall Crusaders
Thirsk Falcons Reserves

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors